تبلیغات
BTSLAND - BTS PROFILE
We Are Bulletproof
BTSLAND

پروفایل BTS





Name : Kim Namjoon

Stage name : Rap monster

Position : Leader, Main Rapper

Date of Birth : September 12, 1994

Height : 181cm

Weight :  64kg

Blood type : A

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Name : Kim Taehyung

Stage name : V

Position : Lead Vocalist

Date of Birth : December 30, 1995

Height : 178cm

Weight : 58kg

Blood type : AB


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~




Name : Jung Hoseok

Stage name : J-HOPE

Position : Main Dancer, Lead Rapper

Date of Birth : February 18, 1994

Height : 177cm

Weight : 59kg

Blood type : A


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Name : Min Yoongi

Stage name : Suga

Position : Main Rapper

Date of Birth : March 9, 1993

Height : 176cm

Weight : 57kg

Blood type : O

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~




Name : Kim Seokjin

Stage name : Jin

Position : Lead Vocalist, Visual

Date of Birth : December 4, 1992

Height :  179cm

Weight : 60kg

Blood type : O


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Name : Jeon Jeongguk

Stage name : Jungkook

Position : Main Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer, Maknae

Date of Birth : September 1, 1997

Height : 177cm

Weight : 61kg

Blood type : A


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~




Name : Park Jimin

Stage name : Jimin

Position : Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Sub-Rapper

Date of Birth : October 13, 1995

Height : 175cm

Weight : 60kg

Blood type : A


درباره وبلاگ


Welcome to biggest fanclub of BTS
We hope you have a good time in our weblog

تاریخ افتتاح وب: 20/6/92

مدیر وبلاگ : Mahsa ღ♥ღ Kai
صفحات جانبی
نظرسنجی
به نظرتون کی خوشکل تره؟










آمار وبلاگ
  • کل بازدید :
  • بازدید امروز :
  • بازدید دیروز :
  • بازدید این ماه :
  • بازدید ماه قبل :
  • تعداد نویسندگان :
  • تعداد کل پست ها :
  • آخرین بازدید :
  • آخرین بروز رسانی :